Iberia Flight IB 8356 Status

Bilbao, Spain to Santiago De Compostela, Spain

Domestic flight IB 8356 from Bilbao (BIO) Spain to Santiago De Compostela (SCQ) Spain operated by Iberia - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Iberia (IB) 8356 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Iberia Flight Status

IB 8356
Iberia

Scheduled 08:30 BIO Scheduled 09:30 SCQ
Scheduled Terminal: N/A Gate: Terminal: N/A Gate:
Airline: Iberia
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: BIO Arrival Airport: SCQ
Departure Airport: Bilbao Airport, Bilbao, Spain Arrival Airport: Santiago De Compostela Airport, Santiago De Compostela, Spain
BIO Time Zone: GMT +1:00 SCQ Time Zone: GMT +1:00
BIO Current Time: Sunday 2018-04-22 06:33 AM SCQ Current Time: Sunday 2018-04-22 06:33 AM
Flight Duration: 60 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 451 kms / 280 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday

Iberia IB 8356 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-04-29 Sunday 08:30 09:30 (BIO) Bilbao (SCQ) Santiago Scheduled
2018-04-25 Wednesday 16:45 17:45 (BIO) Bilbao (SCQ) Santiago Scheduled
2018-04-26 Thursday 16:45 17:45 (BIO) Bilbao (SCQ) Santiago Scheduled
2018-04-23 Monday 16:45 17:45 (BIO) Bilbao (SCQ) Santiago Scheduled
2018-04-24 Tuesday 16:45 17:45 (BIO) Bilbao (SCQ) Santiago Scheduled

IB 8356 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-04-15 Sunday 08:39 09:27 48 minute(s) (BIO) Bilbao (SCQ) Santiago Landed 09:27
2018-04-16 Monday 16:51 17:35 44 minute(s) (BIO) Bilbao (SCQ) Santiago Landed 17:35
2018-04-11 Wednesday 16:49 17:41 52 minute(s) (BIO) Bilbao (SCQ) Santiago Landed 17:41
2018-04-12 Thursday 16:50 17:35 45 minute(s) (BIO) Bilbao (SCQ) Santiago Landed 17:35
2018-04-08 Sunday 08:33 09:18 44 minute(s) (BIO) Bilbao (SCQ) Santiago Landed 09:18
2018-04-10 Tuesday 16:49 None 60 minute(s) (BIO) Bilbao (SCQ) Santiago Unknown
2018-04-19 Thursday 16:56 17:38 41 minute(s) (BIO) Bilbao (SCQ) Santiago Landed 17:38
2018-04-17 Tuesday 16:49 17:33 44 minute(s) (BIO) Bilbao (SCQ) Santiago Landed 17:33
2018-04-18 Wednesday 16:48 17:32 44 minute(s) (BIO) Bilbao (SCQ) Santiago Landed 17:32