Iberia Flight IB 8324 Status

Madrid, Spain to San Sebastian, Spain

Domestic flight IB 8324 from Madrid (MAD) Spain to San Sebastian (EAS) Spain operated by Iberia - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Iberia (IB) 8324 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Iberia Flight Status

IB 8324
Iberia

Scheduled 20:05 MAD Scheduled 21:20 EAS
Scheduled Terminal: 4 Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: Iberia
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: MAD Arrival Airport: EAS
Departure Airport: Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport, Madrid, Spain Arrival Airport: San Sebastian Airport, San Sebastian, Spain
MAD Time Zone: GMT +1:00 EAS Time Zone: GMT +1:00
MAD Current Time: Thursday 2018-05-24 04:26 AM EAS Current Time: Thursday 2018-05-24 04:26 AM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 351 kms / 218 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Iberia IB 8324 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-01 Friday 20:05 21:20 (MAD) Madrid (EAS) San Sebastian Scheduled
2018-05-30 Wednesday 20:05 21:20 (MAD) Madrid (EAS) San Sebastian Scheduled
2018-05-31 Thursday 20:05 21:20 (MAD) Madrid (EAS) San Sebastian Scheduled
2018-05-28 Monday 20:05 21:20 (MAD) Madrid (EAS) San Sebastian Scheduled
2018-05-29 Tuesday 20:05 21:20 (MAD) Madrid (EAS) San Sebastian Scheduled
2018-05-26 Saturday 20:05 21:20 (MAD) Madrid (EAS) San Sebastian Scheduled
2018-05-27 Sunday 20:05 21:20 (MAD) Madrid (EAS) San Sebastian Scheduled
2018-05-25 Friday 20:05 21:20 (MAD) Madrid (EAS) San Sebastian Scheduled

IB 8324 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-22 Tuesday 20:11 21:05 54 minute(s) (MAD) Madrid (EAS) San Sebastian Landed 21:05
2018-05-23 Wednesday 20:47 21:42 54 minute(s) (MAD) Madrid (EAS) San Sebastian Landed 21:42
2018-05-20 Sunday 20:27 21:17 50 minute(s) (MAD) Madrid (EAS) San Sebastian Landed 21:17
2018-05-21 Monday 20:37 21:28 50 minute(s) (MAD) Madrid (EAS) San Sebastian Landed 21:28
2018-05-18 Friday 21:04 22:01 57 minute(s) (MAD) Madrid (EAS) San Sebastian Landed 22:01
2018-05-19 Saturday 20:23 21:19 56 minute(s) (MAD) Madrid (EAS) San Sebastian Landed 21:19