Iberia Flight IB 8221 Status

Logrono, Spain to Madrid, Spain

Domestic flight IB 8221 from Logrono (RJL) Spain to Madrid (MAD) Spain operated by Iberia - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Iberia (IB) 8221 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Iberia Flight Status

IB 8221
Iberia

Scheduled 07:30 RJL Scheduled 08:20 MAD
Scheduled Terminal: N/A Gate: Terminal: 4 Gate:
Airline: Iberia
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: RJL Arrival Airport: MAD
Departure Airport: Agoncillo Airport, Logrono, Spain Arrival Airport: Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport, Madrid, Spain
RJL Time Zone: GMT +1:00 MAD Time Zone: GMT +1:00
RJL Current Time: Thursday 2018-05-24 04:17 AM MAD Current Time: Thursday 2018-05-24 04:17 AM
Flight Duration: 50 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 242 kms / 150 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Iberia IB 8221 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-01 Friday 07:30 08:20 (RJL) Logrono (MAD) Madrid Scheduled
2018-05-30 Wednesday 07:30 08:20 (RJL) Logrono (MAD) Madrid Scheduled
2018-05-31 Thursday 07:30 08:20 (RJL) Logrono (MAD) Madrid Scheduled
2018-05-28 Monday 07:30 08:20 (RJL) Logrono (MAD) Madrid Scheduled
2018-05-29 Tuesday 07:30 08:20 (RJL) Logrono (MAD) Madrid Scheduled
2018-05-25 Friday 07:30 08:20 (RJL) Logrono (MAD) Madrid Scheduled
2018-05-26 Saturday 09:05 09:55 (RJL) Logrono (MAD) Madrid Scheduled

IB 8221 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-21 Monday 07:34 08:12 38 minute(s) (RJL) Logrono (MAD) Madrid Landed 08:12
2018-05-22 Tuesday 07:34 08:11 37 minute(s) (RJL) Logrono (MAD) Madrid Landed 08:11
2018-05-18 Friday 07:32 08:07 34 minute(s) (RJL) Logrono (MAD) Madrid Landed 08:07
2018-05-19 Saturday 09:35 10:18 42 minute(s) (RJL) Logrono (MAD) Madrid Landed 10:18
2018-05-16 Wednesday 07:35 08:13 38 minute(s) (RJL) Logrono (MAD) Madrid Landed 08:13
2018-05-17 Thursday 07:53 08:31 37 minute(s) (RJL) Logrono (MAD) Madrid Landed 08:31
2018-05-23 Wednesday 07:31 08:08 37 minute(s) (RJL) Logrono (MAD) Madrid Landed 08:08