Iberia Flight IB 512 Status

Madrid, Spain to La Coruna, Spain

Domestic flight IB 512 from Madrid (MAD) Spain to La Coruna (LCG) Spain operated by Iberia - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Iberia (IB) 512 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Iberia Flight Status

IB 512
Iberia

Scheduled 11:30 MAD Scheduled 12:45 LCG
Scheduled Terminal: 4 Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: Iberia
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: MAD Arrival Airport: LCG
Departure Airport: Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport, Madrid, Spain Arrival Airport: A Coruna Airport, La Coruna, Spain
MAD Time Zone: GMT +1:00 LCG Time Zone: GMT +1:00
MAD Current Time: Saturday 2018-02-24 01:05 AM LCG Current Time: Saturday 2018-02-24 01:05 AM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 507 kms / 315 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Iberia IB 512 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-03-05 Monday 11:30 12:45 (MAD) Madrid (LCG) A Coruna Scheduled
2018-03-03 Saturday 11:30 12:45 (MAD) Madrid (LCG) A Coruna Scheduled
2018-03-04 Sunday 11:30 12:45 (MAD) Madrid (LCG) A Coruna Scheduled
2018-03-01 Thursday 11:30 12:45 (MAD) Madrid (LCG) A Coruna Scheduled
2018-03-02 Friday 11:30 12:45 (MAD) Madrid (LCG) A Coruna Scheduled
2018-02-27 Tuesday 11:30 12:45 (MAD) Madrid (LCG) A Coruna Scheduled
2018-02-28 Wednesday 11:30 12:45 (MAD) Madrid (LCG) A Coruna Scheduled
2018-02-25 Sunday 11:30 12:45 (MAD) Madrid (LCG) A Coruna Scheduled
2018-02-26 Monday 11:30 12:45 (MAD) Madrid (LCG) A Coruna Scheduled

IB 512 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-02-23 Friday 11:42 12:36 54 minute(s) (MAD) Madrid (LCG) A Coruna Landed 12:36
2018-02-21 Wednesday 11:34 12:22 48 minute(s) (MAD) Madrid (LCG) A Coruna Landed 12:22
2018-02-22 Thursday 11:37 12:32 54 minute(s) (MAD) Madrid (LCG) A Coruna Landed 12:32
2018-02-19 Monday 11:39 12:32 53 minute(s) (MAD) Madrid (LCG) A Coruna Landed 12:32
2018-02-20 Tuesday 11:51 12:48 57 minute(s) (MAD) Madrid (LCG) A Coruna Landed 12:48