Iberia Flight IB 438 Status

Madrid, Spain to Bilbao, Spain

Domestic flight IB 438 from Madrid (MAD) Spain to Bilbao (BIO) Spain operated by Iberia - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Iberia (IB) 438 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Iberia Flight Status

IB 438
Iberia

Scheduled 15:50 MAD Scheduled 16:50 BIO
Scheduled Terminal: 4 Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: Iberia
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: MAD Arrival Airport: BIO
Departure Airport: Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport, Madrid, Spain Arrival Airport: Bilbao Airport, Bilbao, Spain
MAD Time Zone: GMT +1:00 BIO Time Zone: GMT +1:00
MAD Current Time: Thursday 2018-05-24 03:52 AM BIO Current Time: Thursday 2018-05-24 03:52 AM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 317 kms / 197 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Iberia IB 438 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-01 Friday 15:50 16:50 (MAD) Madrid (BIO) Bilbao Scheduled
2018-05-30 Wednesday 15:50 16:50 (MAD) Madrid (BIO) Bilbao Scheduled
2018-05-31 Thursday 15:50 16:50 (MAD) Madrid (BIO) Bilbao Scheduled
2018-05-28 Monday 15:50 16:50 (MAD) Madrid (BIO) Bilbao Scheduled
2018-05-29 Tuesday 15:50 16:50 (MAD) Madrid (BIO) Bilbao Scheduled
2018-05-26 Saturday 15:50 16:50 (MAD) Madrid (BIO) Bilbao Scheduled
2018-05-27 Sunday 15:50 16:50 (MAD) Madrid (BIO) Bilbao Scheduled
2018-05-25 Friday 15:50 16:50 (MAD) Madrid (BIO) Bilbao Scheduled

IB 438 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-22 Tuesday 16:08 16:45 36 minute(s) (MAD) Madrid (BIO) Bilbao Landed 16:45
2018-05-23 Wednesday 16:27 17:12 45 minute(s) (MAD) Madrid (BIO) Bilbao Landed 17:12
2018-05-20 Sunday 16:12 16:55 43 minute(s) (MAD) Madrid (BIO) Bilbao Landed 16:55
2018-05-21 Monday 16:08 16:57 48 minute(s) (MAD) Madrid (BIO) Bilbao Landed 16:57
2018-05-18 Friday 16:40 17:28 47 minute(s) (MAD) Madrid (BIO) Bilbao Landed 17:28
2018-05-19 Saturday 16:29 17:05 35 minute(s) (MAD) Madrid (BIO) Bilbao Landed 17:05